U14 White – coach TBD
(P) Sat Nov 2, 10am - 1pm
(P) Sun Nov 3, 4pm - 7pm
(P) Sun Dec 1, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Dec 8, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Dec 15, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Dec 22, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Dec 29, 130pm - 3pm
(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Jan 5, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Jan 12, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Jan 19, 130pm - 3pm
(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB
(T) Sat Feb 1, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 2, 130pm - 3pm
(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 16, 130pm - 3pm
(T) Sat Feb 22, USTC - Downingtown PA
(P) Sun Feb 23, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Mar 1, 130pm - 3pm
(P) Sun Mar 8, 130pm - 3pm

U14 Black – coach TDB
(P) Sat Nov 2, 10am - 1pm
(P) Sun Nov 3, 4pm - 7pm
(P) Sun Dec 1, 12pm - 130pm
(P) Sun Dec 8, 12pm - 130pm
(P) Sun Dec 15, 12pm - 130pm

(P) Sun Dec 22, 12pm - 130pm
(P) Sun Dec 29, 12pm - 130pm
(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Jan 5, 12pm - 130pm
(P) Sun Jan 12, 12pm - 130pm
(P) Sun Jan 19, 12pm - 130pm
(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB
(T) Sat Feb 1, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 2, 12pm - 130pm
(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 16, 12pm - 130pm
(T) Sat Feb 22, USTC - Downingtown PA
(P) Sun Feb 23, 12pm - 130pm
(P) Sun Mar 1, 12pm - 130pm
(P) Sun Mar 8, 12pm - 130pm

U16 Black – coach TDB
(P) Sat Nov 2, 2pm - 5pm
(P) Sun Nov 3, 8am - 11am
(P) Sun Dec 1, 4pm - 530pm
(P) Sun Dec 8, 4pm - 530pm
(P) Sun Dec 15, 4pm - 530pm
(P) Sun Dec 22, 4pm - 530pm
(P) Sun Dec 29, 4pm - 530pm
(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Jan 5, 4pm - 530pm

(T) Sat Jan 11, NIT Qualifier Lock Haven PA or Ithaca NY
(P) Sun Jan 12, 4pm - 530pm
(P) Sun Jan 19, 4pm - 530pm
(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 2, 4pm - 530pm
(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 16, 4pm - 530pm
(T) Sat Feb 22, USTC - Downingtown PA
(P) Sun Feb 23, 4pm - 530pm
(P) Sun Mar 1, 4pm - 530pm
(P) Sun Mar 8, 4pm - 530pm

U16 Red – coach TDB
(P) Sat Nov 2, 2pm - 5pm
(P) Sun Nov 3, 8am - 11am
(P) Sun Dec 1, 630pm - 8pm
(P) Sun Dec 8, 630pm - 8pm
(P) Sun Dec 15, 630pm - 8pm
(P) Sun Dec 22, 630pm - 8pm
(P) Sun Dec 29, 630pm - 8pm
(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Jan 5, 630pm - 8pm
(T) Sat Jan 11, NIT Qualifier Lock Haven PA or Ithaca NY
(P) Sun Jan 12, 630pm - 8pm
(P) Sun Jan 19, 630pm - 8pm
(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 2, 630pm - 8pm
(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 16, 630pm - 8pm
(T) Sat Feb 22, USTC - Downingtown PA
(P) Sun Feb 23, 630pm - 8pm
(P) Sun Mar 1, 630pm - 8pm
(P) Sun Mar 8, 630pm - 8pm

INDOOR PRACTICE AND TOURNAMENT SCHEDULE

U12 - Coach TDB
(P) Sat Nov 2, 8am - 10am

(P) Sun Nov 3, 2pm - 4pm

(P) Sun Dec 1, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Dec 8, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Dec 15, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Dec 22, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Dec 29, 11am - 1230pm

(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB

(P) Sun Jan 5, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Jan 12, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Jan 19, 11am - 1230pm

(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB

(T) Sat Feb 1, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB

(P) Sun Feb 2, 11am - 1230pm

(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB

(P) Sun Feb 16, 11am - 1230pm

(T) Sat Feb 22, USTC - Downingtown PA

(P) Sun Feb 23, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Mar 1, 11am - 1230pm

(P) Sun Mar 8, 11am - 1230pm

Warriors Field Hockey CLub 

U14 Red – coach TBD
(P) Sat Nov 2, 10am - 1pm
(P) Sun Nov 3, 4pm - 7pm
(P) Sun Dec 1, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Dec 8, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Dec 15, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Dec 22, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Dec 29, 230pm - 4pm
(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Jan 5, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Jan 12, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Jan 19, 230pm - 4pm
(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB
(T) Sat Feb 1, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 2, 230pm - 4pm
(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 16, 230pm - 4pm
(T) Sat Feb 22, USTC - Downingtown PA
(P) Sun Feb 23, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Mar 1, 230pm - 4pm
(P) Sun Mar 8, 230pm - 4pm

U19 – coach Robert
(P) Sat Nov 2, 5pm - 7pm
(P) Sun Nov 3, 11am - 1pm
(P) Sun Dec 1, 730pm - 9pm
(P) Sun Dec 8, 730pm - 9pm
(P) Sun Dec 15, 730pm - 9pm
(P) Sun Dec 22, 730pm - 9pm
(P) Sun Dec 29, 730pm - 9pm
(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Jan 5, 730pm - 9pm
(T) Sun Jan 12, NIT Qualifier Lock Haven PA or Ithaca NY
(P) Sun Jan 19, 730pm - 9pm
(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 2, 730pm - 9pm
(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB

(T) Sat Feb 15, Viper, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 16, 730pm - 9pm
(P) Sun Feb 23, 730pm - 9pm
(P) Sun Mar 1, 730pm - 9pm
(P) Sun Mar 8, 730pm - 9pm

U16 White– coach TDB
(P) Sat Nov 2, 2pm - 5pm
(P) Sun Nov 3, 8am - 11am
(P) Sun Dec 1, 5pm - 630pm
(P) Sun Dec 8, 5pm - 630pm
(P) Sun Dec 15, 5pm - 630pm
(P) Sun Dec 22, 5pm - 630pm
(P) Sun Dec 29, 5pm - 630pm
(T) Sat Jan 4, Spooky Nook Sports, time TDB
(P) Sun Jan 5, 5pm - 630pm
(T) Sat Jan 11, NIT Qualifier Lock Haven PA or Ithaca NY
(P) Sun Jan 12, 5pm - 630pm
(P) Sun Jan 19, 5pm - 630pm
(T) Sun Jan 26, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 2, 5pm - 630pm
(T) Sun Feb 9, Kutztown University, time TDB
(P) Sun Feb 16, 5pm - 630pm
(T) Sat Feb 22, USTC - Downingtown PA
(P) Sun Feb 23, 5pm - 630pm
(P) Sun Mar 1, 5pm - 630pm
(P) Sun Mar 8, 5pm - 630pm